2 круг 6 тур Голосование
1. Александр Гаврюшин vs Игорь Болотин 1:3
(М.Корсаков----С.Декабрев, Форс Мажор, А.Баскаков)
2. Psyna vs Наташа Горбань 4:0
3. Галина Прокопец vs Владимир Ясный 3:1
(М.Корсаков, Форс Мажор, А.Баскаков----С. Декабрёв)
Группа В(2)
1. Артёмов vs Максим Волохань 2:2
(М.Корсаков, А.Баскаков---- Форс Мажор, С.Декабрев)
2. Александр Кноль vs Наталья Довженко 3:1
(М.Корсаков, Форс Мажор, А.Баскаков----С. Декабрёв)
3. Оля Ушакова vs Николай Иванович Колесник 2:2
(С. Декабрёв, Форс Мажор--- А.Баскаков, М.Корсаков)
Группа С(3)
1. Евгения Костюкова д/к vs Наталья Казакова 2 -…4:0
2. Александр Павлович vs Юрий Лапин 1:3
(С. Декабрёв---- Форс Мажор, А.Баскаков, М.Корсаков)
3. Марина Дадалова vs Сафронов Андрей 1:3
(А.Баскаков--- С. Декабрёв, Форс Мажор, М.Корсаков)
группа D (4)
1. Юрий Семецкий vs Борисов Олег 4:0
2. Богаченко Татьяна vs Даниил Альтерман 3:1
(М.Корсаков,С.Декабрев, Форс Мажор----- А.Баскаков)
3. Галина Курбатова Воронеж vs Кавин 4:0
Группа Е (5)
1. Леди Владлена вт.стр vs Петр Петрушенко 0:4
2. Иегрес Вокашу . vs Джу Лис 3:1
(М.Корсаков, Форс Мажор, А.Баскаков----С. Декабрёв)
3. Ксения Головина vs Саша Челышев 3:1
(А.Баскаков, С. Декабрёв, Форс Мажор,--- М.Корсаков)
Группа F (6)
1. Сергей Момджи vs Дзотта1…..1:3
( С. Декабрёв------ А.Баскаков, Форс Мажор, М.Корсаков)
2. Ёж Для Конкурсов vs Александр Цыганков 86…..4:0
3. Игорь Истратов vs Михаил Плосков 2:2
(А.Баскаков, Форс Мажор----- С. Декабрёв, М.Корсаков)
Группа G (7)
1. Тамара Шумейко vs Снежный Рыцарь 3:1
(М.Корсаков, Форс Мажор, А.Баскаков----С. Декабрёв)
2. Юрий Романько vs Татьяна Кажора 2:2
(М.Корсаков,С.Декабрев---- Форс Мажор, А.Баскаков)
3. Вельмесь vs Галичка 3:1
( С. Декабрёв, А.Баскаков, М.Корсаков----Форс Мажор)
Группа H (8)
1. Asmodeus vs. Вадим Буланов 4:0
2 Лилия Троицкая vs Яна Блынская 3:1
(М.Корсаков, Форс Мажор, А.Баскаков----С. Декабрёв)
3. Анатолий Баранов vs Татьяна Гладкова 4:0
Группа J(9)
1. Алексей Малеев vs Белоусов Сс 4:0
2. Наталья Чекова vs. Михаил Симкин 4:0
3. Вяз vs. Стас Чайкин 0:4
Группа K (10)
1. Юлия Софронова vs. Максим Гетман 4:0
2. Недопародист vs. Граф Дантес 4:0
3. Волков Владимир vs. Пожарская Александра 1:3
(С.Декабрев----М.Корсаков, Форс Мажор, А.Баскаков)
Группа L (11)
1. Дмитрий Шунин vs. Жорж Улэсутэг 4:0
2. Яков Вортсман vs. Тимофей Саттаров4:0
3 Виталий Будашко vs Greg 2:2
(М.Корсаков, А.Баскаков---- Форс Мажор, С.Декабрев,)
Группа M (12)
1. Лев Сыроежин vs Хосият Мереди 2:2
( С. Декабрёв, А.Баскаков---- Форс Мажор, М.Корсаков)
2. Виктор Стрельцов vs Машукова Татьяна Николаевна 4:0
3. Татьяна Вл.Дёмина vs Ассела Хок 4:0
Группа N (13)
1. Виктор Люсин vs Верблюдядя 2:2
(Форс Мажор,А.Баскаков---- С. Декабрёв, М.Корсаков)
2. Сергей Речка vs Владислав Зарубин 0:4
3. Братислава vs Татьяна Тау 3:1
(М.Корсаков,С.Декабрев, Форс Мажор-----А.Баскаков)
Группа O (14)
1. Хранитель костров vs Светлана Василат 1:3
(М.Корсаков-----С.Декабрев, Форс Мажор,А.Баскаков)
2. Хельга Синклер vs Людмила Кузнецова 3….3:1
(М.Корсаков, Форс Мажор, А.Баскаков----С. Декабрёв)
3 Лина Цева vs. Мехнина Татьяна 0:4
Группа P(15)
1. Михаил Жовнерчук vs Фамилиюнескажуев Михаил 2:2
(М.Корсаков, С. Декабрёв---- Форс Мажор, А.Баскаков)
2. Сергей Кривонос vs Стрелок 4:0
3. Анатолий Лемыш vs Вера Гаевская 4:0
Группа R(16)
1. Дмитрий Тиме vs Воробьёв Олег Борисович 2:2
(Форс Мажор, А.Баскаков---- М.Корсаков, С. Декабрёв)
2. Ольга Шевелева vs Евгений Грисевич 4:0
3. Александр Кафтанов vs. Александр Мартынюк 1:3
(С. Декабрёв----- Форс Мажор, А.Баскаков, М.Корсаков)
Свидетельство о публикации №110020601662